Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Guester: Difference between revisions

From GScripts
Line 19: Line 19:
! style="width: 40%;" | Question
! style="width: 40%;" | Question
! style="width: 60%;" | Answer
! style="width: 60%;" | Answer
|-
| '''What quests and diaries are available in Guester?'''
| The full list including requirements for Ironman accounts can be found [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1lZwxoKfElow9csEwZFhXscjrcZjSz1aiKOyHJ_E-nTM/edit?gid=0#gid=0 HERE]
|-
|-
| '''Can I force Guester to use a specific combat style?'''
| '''Can I force Guester to use a specific combat style?'''